- Area236,0 sq.m
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms 2
Description
Thessaloniki Suburbs Kalamaria for sale , Surface 236.0 sq.m, 2nd floor, Apartment, Neoclassical, Luxury, Face to face, Bright, Αiry, built in 1980, consists of 4 bedrooms, 1 kitchen, 1 WC, 2 toilets, 1 parking. The heating system is autonomous - Natural Gas , A/C and fireplace. It also has storage space, Intercom, balconies, no shared costs, BBQ, elevator, Awning, Mosquito net, pets allowed, furnished. sea at 2000 m, airport at 3000 m. Price (360.000€) Property Code 1032-1024 Hellas Property Management Mitropolitou Grigoriou Kydonion 6, Thessaloniki,
MoreCharacteristics
- Price: € 360.000
- Price / sq.m: € 1.525,4
- Area: 236,0 sq.m
- Type: Apartment
- Floor: 2nd
- Const.Year: 1980
- Parking: 1
- Heating: Autonomous
- Energy Performance Certificates (EPC): F