2023_03151955_130211114883.jpg
2023_03151955_732784032822.jpg
2023_03151955_56704211235.jpg
2023_03151955_807634115219.jpg
2023_03151955_008548974991.jpg
2023_03151955_783960103989.jpg
2023_03151955_505531072617.jpg
  • Area330,0 sq.m
  • Rooms3
  • Bathrooms 1

Description

Kalamaria to rent Ground floor Store 330sq construction year 1995 in 3 levels , consists of 3 rooms 1 WC 8 shop window 110 ground floor 110loft . Its heating is individual with Electrical . It also has with storage space ,Internal stairway ,Structured wiring . Price (2500€) Property Code 204028 ( ) Hellas Property Management ,Office phone: 2310 458030 , 6972875195, Working Hours: 09:00 - 21:00

More

Characteristics

  • Price: € 2.500
  • Price / sq.m: € 7,6
  • Area: 330,0 sq.m
  • Type: Store
  • Floor: Ground floor
  • Const.Year: 1995
  • Parking:
  • Heating: Individual
  • Energy Performance Certificates (EPC): D