€ 255.000
€ 5.930,2 / m2
9sbe3m-aieco7.jpg
65s7al-wr65w0.jpg
qkmeon-ip4asc.jpg
r01pix-4qhg4a.jpg
s1dnh2-k3yu2u.jpg
vi0gpv-lsdrwq.jpg
bhi69i-rnh1ak.jpg
dsfotl-7powqd.jpg
jj8x21-i89ghq.jpg
nhk56o-31hnod.jpg
ega1j6-9p2oko.jpg
yetfbh-hulsg8.jpg
  • Area43,0 sq.m
  • Bedrooms1
  • Bathrooms 1

Description

Thessaloniki Center Center of Thessaloniki for sale , Surface 43.0 sq.m, 1st floor, Apartment, Preserved, Face to face, Bright, Αiry, built in 2026, renovated, consists of 1 bedroom, 1 living room with kitchen, 1 toilet. The heating system is individual - Electrical . It also has balconies, no shared costs, Boiler, Internet, Awning, Mosquito net. Price (255.000€) Property Code 1019-1268 Hellas Property Management Mitropolitou Grigoriou Kydonion 6, Thessaloniki,

More

Characteristics

  • Price: € 255.000
  • Price / sq.m: € 5.930,2
  • Area: 43,0 sq.m
  • Type: Apartment
  • Floor: 1st
  • Const.Year: 2026
  • Parking:
  • Heating: Individual
  • Energy Performance Certificates (EPC): A